__________________
KOMMENDE SPIELE
21. Oktober 2022 | ||
Mainz | 19:30 | FC Cologne |
22. Oktober 2022 | ||
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim | 14:30 | Bayern Munich |
Augsburg 1907 | 14:30 | RB Leipzig |
Borussia Dortmund | 14:30 | Stuttgart |
SC Freiburg | 14:30 | Werder Bremen |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 14:30 | Wolfsburg |
Borussia Mönchengladbach | 17:30 | Eintracht Frankfurt |
23. Oktober 2022 | ||
VFL Bochum | 14:30 | Union Berlin |
Hertha Berlin | 16:30 | Schalke 04 |
28. Oktober 2022 | ||
Werder Bremen | 19:30 | Hertha Berlin |
29. Oktober 2022 | ||
Bayern Munich | 14:30 | Mainz |
RB Leipzig | 14:30 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
Wolfsburg | 14:30 | VFL Bochum |
Stuttgart | 14:30 | Augsburg 1907 |
Eintracht Frankfurt | 17:30 | Borussia Dortmund |
30. Oktober 2022 | ||
Union Berlin | 16:30 | Borussia Mönchengladbach |
Schalke 04 | 18:30 | SC Freiburg |
FC Cologne | 20:30 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim |
4. November 2022 | ||
Borussia Mönchengladbach | 21:30 | Stuttgart |
1. Dezember 2023 | ||
Schalke 04 | 18:30 | VFL Osnabrück |
FC St. Pauli | 18:30 | Hamburg |
2. Dezember 2023 | ||
Holstein Kiel | 13:00 | Wehen Wiesbaden |
Nürnberg | 13:00 | Fortuna Düsseldorf |
Eintracht Braunschweig | 13:00 | Greuther Fürth |
Magdeburg | 20:30 | FC Kaiserslautern |
3. Dezember 2023 | ||
Hertha Berlin | 13:30 | Elversberg |
Paderborn | 13:30 | Hannover 96 |
Karlsruhe | 13:30 | Hansa Rostock |
8. Dezember 2023 | ||
Hannover 96 | 18:30 | Karlsruhe |
Wehen Wiesbaden | 18:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig |
9. Dezember 2023 | ||
Greuther Fürth | 13:00 | Magdeburg |
FC Kaiserslautern | 13:00 | Hertha Berlin |
Hamburg | 13:00 | Paderborn |
VFL Osnabrück | 20:30 | FC St. Pauli |
10. Dezember 2023 | ||
Fortuna Düsseldorf | 13:30 | Holstein Kiel |
Hansa Rostock | 13:30 | Schalke 04 |
Elversberg | 13:30 | Nürnberg |
15. Dezember 2023 | ||
Schalke 04 | 18:30 | Greuther Fürth |
Paderborn | 18:30 | Hansa Rostock |
30. März 2024 | ||
Unterhaching | 14:00 | Ingolstadt 04 |
Preußen Münster | 14:00 | Dynamo Dresden |
Jahn Regensburg | 14:00 | Hallescher FC |
Ulm | 14:00 | Erzgebirge Aue |
Borussia Dortm… | 14:00 | Waldhof Mannheim |
Saarbrücken | 16:30 | Rot-Weiss Essen |
Freiburg II | 16:30 | 1860 München |
31. März 2024 | ||
Viktoria Köln | 11:30 | VfB Lübeck |
Verl | 14:30 | Sandhausen |
Arminia Bielefeld | 17:30 | MSV Duisburg |
5. April 2024 | ||
Ingolstadt 04 | 17:00 | Arminia Bielefeld |
6. April 2024 | ||
VfB Lübeck | 12:00 | Verl |
Sandhausen | 12:00 | Borussia Dortm… |
Erzgebirge Aue | 12:00 | Freiburg II |
1860 München | 12:00 | Viktoria Köln |
Preußen Münster | 12:00 | Jahn Regensburg |
Waldhof Mannheim | 14:30 | Unterhaching |
7. April 2024 | ||
Dynamo Dresden | 11:30 | Saarbrücken |
Rot-Weiss Essen | 14:30 | MSV Duisburg |
Hallescher FC | 17:30 | Ulm |
31. Januar 2024 | ||
Spelle-Venhaus | 19:00 | Weiche Flensburg |
3. Februar 2024 | ||
Eimsbütteler TV | 14:00 | BW Lohne |
Jeddeloh | 16:00 | Phönix Lübeck |
10. Februar 2024 | ||
Weiche Flensburg | 13:30 | Bremer SV |
17. Februar 2024 | ||
Eimsbütteler TV | 13:00 | Kilia Kiel |
Jeddeloh | 16:00 | Havelse |
25. Februar 2024 | ||
Eintracht Nord… | 14:00 | Bremer SV |
19. März 2024 | ||
Babelsberg | 19:00 | Chemnitzer FC |
20. März 2024 | ||
Viktoria Berlin | 19:00 | Zwickau |
Eintracht Nord… | 19:00 | Weiche Flensburg |
22. März 2024 | ||
Homburg | 19:00 | Stuttgart II |
Buchbach | 19:00 | Nürnberg II |
Bayern München II | 19:00 | Augsburg II |
30. Juli 2023 | ||
CFC Hertha | 12:00 | Tennis Borussia |
6. August 2023 | ||
Eintracht Mahl… | 12:00 | CFC Hertha |
12. August 2023 | ||
Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 16:00 | Straelen |
13. August 2023 | ||
BCV Glesch / P… | 13:00 | Blau-Weiß Köni… |
18. August 2023 | ||
Straelen | 17:30 | Mülheimer |
Germania Teveren | 18:00 | BCV Glesch / P… |
20. August 2023 | ||
CFC Hertha | 12:00 | Staaken |
25. August 2023 | ||
Germania Ratingen | 17:30 | Straelen |
27. August 2023 | ||
Neustrelitz | 11:30 | CFC Hertha |
BCV Glesch / P… | 13:00 | Hürth |
1. September 2023 | ||
Straelen | 17:30 | Schonnebeck |
3. September 2023 | ||
CFC Hertha | 12:00 | Makkabi |
Porz | 13:00 | BCV Glesch / P… |
9. September 2023 | ||
Büderich | 15:00 | Straelen |
10. September 2023 | ||
BCV Glesch / P… | 13:00 | Fortuna Köln II |
15. September 2023 | ||
Straelen | 17:30 | Homberg |
17. September 2023 | ||
Hertha Zehlendorf | 12:00 | CFC Hertha |
Vichttal | 13:30 | BCV Glesch / P… |
23. September 2023 | ||
Uerdingen | 16:00 | Straelen |
5. April 2024 | ||
Heidenheim U19 | 16:00 | Augsburg U19 |
6. April 2024 | ||
Dynamo Dresden U19 | 09:00 | Hamburger SV U19 |
Hoffenheim U19 | 09:00 | Ingolstadt U19 |
Bayern München U19 | 09:00 | Mainz 05 U19 |
Alemannia Aach… | 11:00 | Verl U19 |
Meppen U19 | 12:00 | St. Pauli U19 |
Nürnberg U19 | 12:30 | Kaiserslautern U19 |
7. April 2024 | ||
Borussia Dortm… | 09:00 | Bochum U19 |
Viktoria Köln U19 | 09:00 | Köln U19 |
Bayer Leverkus… | 09:00 | Schalke 04 U19 |
Union Berlin U19 | 09:00 | Werder Bremen U19 |
Hansa Rostock U19 | 09:00 | Osnabrück U19 |
Karlsruher SC U19 | 10:00 | Sandhausen U19 |
Hannover 96 U19 | 10:00 | RB Leipzig U19 |
Eintracht Braunschweig | 10:00 | Wolfsburg U19 |
1860 München U19 | 11:00 | Greuther Fürth U19 |
Arminia Bielef… | 11:00 | Fortuna Düssel… |
Eintracht Frankfurt | 11:00 | Stuttgart U19 |
Wuppertaler SV U19 | 11:00 | Paderborn U19 |
Hertha BSC U19 | 12:00 | Carl Zeiss Jen… |
_________________
SPIELERGEBNISSE
16. Oktober 2022 | ||
Bayern Munich | 5 - 0 | SC Freiburg |
Union Berlin | 2 - 0 | Borussia Dortmund |
FC Cologne | 3 - 2 | Augsburg 1907 |
15. Oktober 2022 | ||
RB Leipzig | 3 - 2 | Hertha Berlin |
Werder Bremen | 0 - 2 | Mainz |
Stuttgart | 4 - 1 | VFL Bochum |
Wolfsburg | 2 - 2 | Borussia Mönchengladbach |
Eintracht Frankfurt | 5 - 1 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
14. Oktober 2022 | ||
Schalke 04 | 0 - 3 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim |
9. Oktober 2022 | ||
Stuttgart | 0 - 1 | Union Berlin |
Hertha Berlin | 2 - 2 | SC Freiburg |
Borussia Mönchengladbach | 5 - 2 | FC Cologne |
8. Oktober 2022 | ||
Borussia Dortmund | 2 - 2 | Bayern Munich |
Augsburg 1907 | 1 - 1 | Wolfsburg |
VFL Bochum | 3 - 0 | Eintracht Frankfurt |
Mainz | 1 - 1 | RB Leipzig |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 4 - 0 | Schalke 04 |
7. Oktober 2022 | ||
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim | 1 - 2 | Werder Bremen |
2. Oktober 2022 | ||
Schalke 04 | 2 - 3 | Augsburg 1907 |
Hertha Berlin | 1 - 1 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim |
26. November 2023 | ||
Greuther Fürth | 2 - 0 | Wehen Wiesbaden |
FC Kaiserslautern | 0 - 3 | Holstein Kiel |
Karlsruhe | 4 - 1 | Nürnberg |
25. November 2023 | ||
Fortuna Düsseldorf | 5 - 3 | Schalke 04 |
VFL Osnabrück | 0 - 2 | Magdeburg |
Elversberg | 4 - 1 | Paderborn |
Hansa Rostock | 2 - 3 | FC St. Pauli |
24. November 2023 | ||
Hannover 96 | 2 - 2 | Hertha Berlin |
Hamburg | 2 - 1 | Eintracht Braunschweig |
12. November 2023 | ||
Wehen Wiesbaden | 2 - 1 | FC Kaiserslautern |
Greuther Fürth | 1 - 0 | Fortuna Düsseldorf |
Magdeburg | 1 - 2 | Hansa Rostock |
11. November 2023 | ||
Hertha Berlin | 2 - 2 | Karlsruhe |
Paderborn | 1 - 3 | Nürnberg |
Holstein Kiel | 4 - 2 | Hamburg |
Eintracht Braunschweig | 3 - 2 | VFL Osnabrück |
10. November 2023 | ||
FC St. Pauli | 0 - 0 | Hannover 96 |
Schalke 04 | 1 - 2 | Elversberg |
17. März 2024 | ||
Ingolstadt 04 | 0 - 1 | Verl |
Sandhausen | 1 - 0 | Unterhaching |
Rot-Weiss Essen | 4 - 0 | Borussia Dortm… |
16. März 2024 | ||
Hallescher FC | 2 - 2 | Freiburg II |
Dynamo Dresden | 0 - 0 | Ulm |
1860 München | 1 - 2 | Preußen Münster |
MSV Duisburg | 2 - 0 | Saarbrücken |
VfB Lübeck | 1 - 0 | Jahn Regensburg |
Erzgebirge Aue | 2 - 1 | Viktoria Köln |
15. März 2024 | ||
Waldhof Mannheim | 1 - 0 | Arminia Bielefeld |
10. März 2024 | ||
Ulm | 2 - 0 | Sandhausen |
Verl | 1 - 1 | Rot-Weiss Essen |
Unterhaching | 1 - 0 | MSV Duisburg |
9. März 2024 | ||
Preußen Münster | 1 - 0 | Hallescher FC |
Jahn Regensburg | 1 - 1 | Ingolstadt 04 |
Viktoria Köln | 2 - 2 | Waldhof Mannheim |
Saarbrücken | 2 - 0 | Erzgebirge Aue |
Freiburg II | 3 - 0 | VfB Lübeck |
Borussia Dortm… | 0 - 2 | Arminia Bielefeld |
8. März 2024 | ||
Dynamo Dresden | 2 - 1 | 1860 München |
18. März 2024 | ||
Bayreuth | 2 - 0 | Ansbach |
17. März 2024 | ||
Hoffenheim II | 2 - 0 | Mainz 05 II |
Bahlinger SC | 2 - 1 | Kickers Offenbach |
Astoria Walldorf | 0 - 3 | Balingen |
Türkgücü München | 1 - 3 | Greuther Fürth II |
Nürnberg II | 4 - 1 | Viktoria Ascha… |
St. Pauli II | 0 - 0 | Weiche Flensburg |
VfB Oldenburg | 1 - 3 | Drochtersen / … |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 0 - 1 | Energie Cottbus |
Lokomotive Leipzig | 1 - 1 | Luckenwalde |
Greifswalder FC | 4 - 1 | Viktoria Berlin |
16. März 2024 | ||
Hamburger SV U19 | 0 - 7 | Wolfsburg U19 |
Fortuna Düssel… | 1 - 1 | Borussia M'bac… |
10. März 2024 | ||
Paderborn U19 | 3 - 1 | Borussia M'bac… |
Sandhausen U19 | 0 - 1 | Eintracht Frankfurt |
Werder Bremen U19 | 2 - 2 | Hertha BSC U19 |
Bochum U19 | 0 - 3 | Viktoria Köln U19 |
MSV Duisburg U19 | 1 - 2 | Wuppertaler SV U19 |
Schalke 04 U19 | 5 - 0 | Alemannia Aach… |
Köln U19 | 1 - 1 | Borussia Dortm… |
Union Berlin U19 | 4 - 2 | Meppen U19 |
________
TABELLE
# | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | T | GT | TD | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Union Berlin | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 6 | +12 | 23 |
2 | Bayern Munich | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 30 | 8 | +22 | 19 |
3 | SC Freiburg | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 13 | +1 | 18 |
4 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 10 | +7 | 17 |
5 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 17 | +4 | 17 |
6 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 14 | +4 | 16 |
7 | FC Cologne | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 17 | +2 | 16 |
8 | Borussia Dortmund | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 14 | -1 | 16 |
9 | Werder Bremen | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 16 | +4 | 15 |
10 | RB Leipzig | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 15 | +2 | 15 |
11 | Mainz | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 13 | -2 | 15 |
12 | Augsburg 1907 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 16 | -5 | 13 |
13 | Wolfsburg | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 17 | -6 | 10 |
14 | Stuttgart | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 15 | -2 | 8 |
15 | Hertha Berlin | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 15 | -3 | 8 |
16 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 21 | -7 | 8 |
17 | Schalke 04 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 24 | -14 | 6 |
18 | VFL Bochum | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 27 | -18 | 4 |
# | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | T | GT | TD | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC St. Pauli | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 27 | 11 | +16 | 30 |
2 | Hamburg | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 28 | 18 | +10 | 27 |
3 | Holstein Kiel | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 21 | +5 | 26 |
4 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 29 | 18 | +11 | 24 |
5 | Greuther Fürth | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 17 | +6 | 24 |
6 | Elversberg | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 20 | +3 | 24 |
7 | Hannover 96 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 28 | 17 | +11 | 23 |
8 | Wehen Wiesbaden | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 15 | +0 | 21 |
9 | Nürnberg | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 23 | 26 | -3 | 21 |
10 | Hertha Berlin | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 26 | 24 | +2 | 18 |
11 | FC Kaiserslautern | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 25 | 28 | -3 | 18 |
12 | Paderborn | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 22 | 27 | -5 | 18 |
13 | Magdeburg | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 23 | 23 | +0 | 16 |
14 | Karlsruhe | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 23 | 24 | -1 | 16 |
15 | Hansa Rostock | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 15 | 21 | -6 | 16 |
16 | Schalke 04 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 23 | 33 | -10 | 13 |
17 | Eintracht Braunschweig | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 28 | -17 | 8 |
18 | VFL Osnabrück | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 33 | -19 | 7 |
# | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | T | GT | TD | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ulm | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 48 | 32 | +16 | 55 |
2 | Dynamo Dresden | 30 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 49 | 30 | +19 | 54 |
3 | Jahn Regensburg | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 42 | 33 | +9 | 54 |
4 | Preußen Münster | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 53 | 38 | +15 | 52 |
5 | Sandhausen | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 43 | 37 | +6 | 48 |
6 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 45 | 44 | +1 | 47 |
7 | Unterhaching | 29 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 39 | 31 | +8 | 46 |
8 | Borussia Dortm… | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 43 | 41 | +2 | 45 |
9 | Erzgebirge Aue | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 37 | 36 | +1 | 45 |
10 | Saarbrücken | 29 | 10 | 13 | 6 | 45 | 32 | +13 | 43 |
11 | Ingolstadt 04 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 50 | 42 | +8 | 41 |
12 | Verl | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 46 | 45 | +1 | 41 |
13 | Viktoria Köln | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 47 | 51 | -4 | 39 |
14 | 1860 München | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 33 | 32 | +1 | 38 |
15 | Arminia Bielefeld | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 40 | 43 | -3 | 33 |
16 | Hallescher FC | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 45 | 58 | -13 | 32 |
17 | Waldhof Mannheim | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 36 | 49 | -13 | 31 |
18 | MSV Duisburg | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 31 | 44 | -13 | 29 |
19 | VfB Lübeck | 30 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 27 | 55 | -28 | 26 |
20 | Freiburg II | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 28 | 54 | -26 | 20 |
# | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | T | GT | TD | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Würzburger Kickers | 24 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 55 | 15 | +40 | 60 |
2 | Vilzing | 25 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 57 | 31 | +26 | 54 |
3 | Aubstadt | 24 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 42 | 18 | +24 | 48 |
4 | Illertissen | 25 | 13 | 2 | 10 | 44 | 41 | +3 | 41 |
5 | Türkgücü München | 24 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 39 | 24 | +15 | 40 |
6 | Schweinfurt | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 39 | 36 | +3 | 40 |
7 | Bayern München II | 23 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 49 | 37 | +12 | 39 |
8 | Nürnberg II | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 53 | 44 | +9 | 36 |
9 | Augsburg II | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 41 | 35 | +6 | 36 |
10 | Greuther Fürth II | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 39 | 42 | -3 | 33 |
11 | Wacker Burghausen | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 33 | 39 | -6 | 32 |
12 | Bayreuth | 25 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 31 | 33 | -2 | 31 |
13 | Viktoria Ascha… | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 26 | 38 | -12 | 28 |
14 | Ansbach | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 29 | 42 | -13 | 26 |
15 | Schalding-Heining | 25 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 29 | 45 | -16 | 23 |
16 | Eintracht Bamberg | 25 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 22 | 49 | -27 | 21 |
17 | Memmingen | 25 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 29 | 64 | -35 | 16 |
18 | Buchbach | 24 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 20 | 44 | -24 | 15 |
# | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | T | GT | TD | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eichstätt | 26 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 55 | 28 | +27 | 52 |
2 | Hankofen-Hailing | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 57 | 34 | +23 | 49 |
3 | Eltersdorf | 25 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 43 | 27 | +16 | 45 |
4 | Ingolstadt II | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 53 | 39 | +14 | 44 |
5 | Cham | 27 | 11 | 10 | 6 | 53 | 36 | +17 | 43 |
6 | Neudrossenfeld | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 38 | 38 | +0 | 40 |
7 | ATSV Erlangen | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 36 | 36 | +0 | 39 |
8 | Coburg | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 47 | 59 | -12 | 38 |
9 | Abtswind | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 41 | 34 | +7 | 37 |
10 | Bayern Hof | 23 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 30 | 31 | -1 | 36 |
11 | Gebenbach | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 43 | 47 | -4 | 35 |
12 | Ammerthal | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 44 | 40 | +4 | 34 |
13 | ASV Neumarkt | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 42 | 46 | -4 | 34 |
14 | Kornburg | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 42 | 30 | +12 | 33 |
15 | Jahn Regensburg II | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 44 | 50 | -6 | 32 |
16 | Fortuna Regensburg | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 44 | 54 | -10 | 26 |
17 | Donaustauf | 24 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 25 | 48 | -23 | 19 |
18 | Würzburger FV | 25 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 31 | 54 | -23 | 18 |
19 | 1. SC Feucht | 25 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 23 | 60 | -37 | 16 |
# | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | T | GT | TD | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hertha BSC U19 | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 53 | 22 | +31 | 46 |
2 | Wolfsburg U19 | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 63 | 20 | +43 | 41 |
3 | Union Berlin U19 | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 45 | 27 | +18 | 37 |
4 | Hannover 96 U19 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 37 | 27 | +10 | 36 |
5 | RB Leipzig U19 | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 42 | 32 | +10 | 35 |
6 | Hamburger SV U19 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 30 | 35 | -5 | 30 |
7 | St. Pauli U19 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 30 | 34 | -4 | 28 |
8 | Dynamo Dresden U19 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 29 | 36 | -7 | 28 |
9 | Carl Zeiss Jen… | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 36 | 41 | -5 | 20 |
10 | Eintracht Braunschweig | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 29 | 42 | -13 | 18 |
11 | Hansa Rostock U19 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 31 | 52 | -21 | 18 |
12 | Werder Bremen U19 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 25 | 52 | -27 | 18 |
13 | Meppen U19 | 20 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 30 | 42 | -12 | 17 |
14 | Osnabrück U19 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 29 | 47 | -18 | 14 |